LINE UP

2019 SPRING GATHERING

PALLET

Editors | Oh Sees | Steel Pulse | Dreadzone | The Wildhearts | THE SHERLOCKS | Reef | EASY STAR ALL-STARS | Angelic Upstarts | Hollie Cook | The Mahones | The Blinders | Mad Dog Mcrea | Heavy Lungs | Lancashire Hotpots | Spunge | Orphan Colours | Pattern Pusher | Winachi Tribe | Bilk

THE WOODLAND

The Slow Readers Club | Justin Sullivan | Seth Lakeman | Pulled Apart By Horses | Ladybird | Dreadnoughts | Wildwood Kin | True Deceivers | The Bar Stool Preachers | Beans on Toast | Imperial Leisure | Sunshine Frisbee Laserbeam | The Newcranes | Dr & the Medics | MUDDY SUMMERS AND THE DIRTY FIELD WHORES | Rev Hammer | The Blunders | Headsticks | Social Ignition | The Lottery Winners | LUCIA | Matilda’s Scoundrels | Bemis | Indigo Velvet | Longy & the Gospel Trash | Broken Bones Matilda | The In-Here Brothers

MAGICAL SOUNDS

CHRIS LIBERATOR | UNION JACK | THE ORB

TRANSGLOBAL UNDERGROUND | THE EGG | GAUDI | MICHAEL DOG | ED TANGENT | BANCO DE GAIA | EMPIRION | SPACEHOPPER | DR TRIPPY | GLOWBONES | DJ EVOLUTION | ANIMAT | BLACAKAT | PHIBES | INDIGO HERDER | TEMPLEHEAD | ARIES | MONSTER CEILIDH BAND | DUST JUNKIES SOUNDSYSTEM | DOPE AMMO/TRAFFIC MC | FLUTATIOUS | GINGE | CLUMSY | MC TEABAG | DIGITAL FOUNDATION FT TOM SPIRALS | LOGAN & MANLEY

MAUI WAUI

HENGE | THE ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUS | THE BLOODSHAKE CHORUS

Forest of Fools | Swinghoppers | Little Red Kings | Malka | The Phantom Cowboys | Blackthorn | The Mighty Flux | The Kingstons | Goldwater | The Scribes | True Strays | Stiff Joints | DJ Dubble Jay | SunScReem | THE HELLFIRE CLUB | Nebula Sun | Fat ‘n’ Furious | Smiley and the Underclass | Morris

CONVOY CABARET

THE SPORADICS | DUB THE EARTH | AOS3

MAD DOG COLLECTIVE | SPANNER | CLUSTERF**K | THE BLUNDERS | 51ST STATE | ANARCHISTWOOD | SPLINK | BUFF | LACERTILLIA | DAMIDGE | ALCOHOL LICKS | MR MARCAILLE | T B*TCH | THE BROUHAHA | THE BABES | ZOMBIE MET GIRL | KNOCKDOWN DOLLS

ONE BIG SHOWCASE

THE KUBRICKS | TRES KINGS | BAD TRANSMISSION

HOT PLASTIC | CANDIDATES | DUTCH MUSTARD | HAWXX | CUBA LIBRE | THE RETROSETTES | DANA IMMANUEL & THE STOLEN BAND | MARSHES (FT BETH PARKER) | JEZ HeLLArD AND THE DJUKELLA ORCHESTRA | KATIE HURT | PAVEY ARK | JOHN KENZIE | SAMUEL RYAN & CONNOR WALSH | SHADOW PROJECT

PLUS LOADS MORE FROM THE ACADEMY OF MUSIC & SOUND