PREVIOUS LINE UP

FOR 2018 SPRING GATHERING

THE PALLET STAGE

FRIDAY

THE JESUS & MARY CHAIN
SLEEPER
RADIO RIDDLER
SHOW OF HANDS
COLIN MACLEOD
OCTOBER DRIFT

SATURDAY

FUN LOVIN CRIMINALS
IDLES
UK SUBS
RANDOM HAND
TIDE LINES
KERRI WATT

SUNDAY

DUBIOZA KOLEKTIV
DUB PISTOLS
CRAZYHEAD
THE RUMJACKS
EVERLY PREGNANT BROTHERS
SHEAFS

THE WOODLAND

FRIDAY

MILBURN

JESUS JONES
PINS
REWS
JERAMIAH FERRARI
THE MEMBRANES
PIZZATRAMP
THE BRANDY THIEVES
MYOKE

SATURDAY

THERAPY?

WILL VARLEY
LUCY SPRAGGAN
3 DAFT MONKEYS
BLUE ROSE CODE
HOLY MOLY AND THE CRACKERS
JAKE & THE JELLYFISH
THE AUTUMN SAINTS
CARA MEANS FRIEND

SUNDAY

GENTLEMANS DUB CLUB?

RUTS DC
ELIZA CARTHY & THE WAYWARD BAND
LIFE
THE RPMS
MICK ARTISTIKS EGO TRIP
MILLIE MANDERS & THE SHUT UP
THE BAR-STEWARD SONS OF VAL DOONICAN
KEEFS UKE JAM

MAGICAL SOUNDS

FRIDAY

DARREN EMMERSON

ALTERN-8
DJ MICHAEL DOG
ROBERT LEINER
DJ EVOLUTION
ZUBZUB
BACK TO THE PLANET
REV DR D WAYNE LOVE
HANS DELBRUCK
DJ GINGE

SATURDAY

EAT STATIC?

DIRTY SAFFI
ED TANGENT
DJ ANDY MASON
OTHERWORLD
GREG ZOGG
ZION TRAIN
ED SOLO / MC DARRISON
DJ CLUMSY
BENNY PAGE
STIG OF THE DUB

SUNDAY

THE URBAN VOODOO MACHINE

LOUNGE CAT IDEALS
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP
PUNCH THE SKY
THE WOODEN MEN
LIT FM
MISTA BEAT
SHACKLETON TRIO
KIRK MCELHINNEY

MAUI WAUI

FRIDAY

CRINKLE CUTS

MAMA JERK & THE LADY FINGERS
THE VAGABAND
THE LAST GREAT DREAMERS
THE HIGH POINTS
HOT TRAMP
WATER FOR DOGS
DORI AND THE OUTLAWS

SATURDAY

THE URBAN VOODOO MACHINE

LOUNGE CAT IDEALS
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP
PUNCH THE SKY
THE WOODEN MEN
LIT FM
MISTA BEAT
SHACKLETON TRIO
KIRK MCELHINNEY

SUNDAY

JENOVA COLLECTIVE

RHINO & THE RANTERS
STEAMCHICKEN
KLONK
AARTWORK
DELTA BELTA DANCE BAND
MAN THE LIFEBOATS

CONVOY CABARET

FRIDAY

RDF

ONE EYED GOD
ANTHRAX
51ST STATE
THE BLUNDERS
CHRIS THE POET
SWEETHEARTS
COSMO
TRAV CHAV
UKULELE SUBS

SATURDAY

MY BAD SISTER

CLUSTERF**K
HAGAR THE WOMB
CIRCUS INSANE
DEAD HAPPY
DOGHOUSE
MONSTEROMETER
NFA
STONEHENGE FESTIVAL CAMPAIGN
BILLY THE SQUARE
FLAP SANDWICH

SUNDAY

P.A.I.N

SPORADICS
THE MAJESTIC
MAD DOG COLLECTIVE
PUNK KARAOKE
FOBZY
HERBIE JACK

THE SHOWCASE

FRIDAY

TIMBALI
INDIGO VELVET
WILL WHISSON
KIMWEI
RISKEE AND RIDICULE
F.O.X
SPIDASENSE
THE QUINCIES
AMY HOPKINSON
JAKE HOLT
EXHIBITOR
CHAIN THE PHOENIX
SWANVESTA SOCIAL CLUB

SATURDAY

THE WINACHI TRIBE
WINNIE & THE ROCKETTES
PATTERN PUSHER
PAISLEY SUNDAE
BLEEDIN NOSES
RECORD STREET
SCHEMA
HUMAN X
POISON CROW
GAV HAMILTON
WISH HOUNDS
KARA JADE
SHEREEN ELTAYEIB

SUNDAY

SHY BILLY
PATERSANI
LONGY & THE GOSPAL TRASH
BARON GOODLOVE & THE DEADFUL NOISE
TENSHEDS
BROKEN BONES MATILDA
COHESION
THE SEAGULLS
DAN DONNELLY & REV HAMMER
SAM RYAN & CONNOR WALSH
CONNOR THOMAS
MADDIE WHITTAKER
KEVIN HARDING & SHAUN BAXTER

WOODLAND COMEDY

FRIDAY

THE WINACHI TRIBE
WINNIE & THE ROCKETTES
PATTERN PUSHER
PAISLEY SUNDAE
BLEEDIN NOSES
RECORD STREET
SCHEMA
HUMAN X
POISON CROW
GAV HAMILTON
WISH HOUNDS
KARA JADE
SHEREEN ELTAYEIB

SATURDAY

SHY BILLY
PATERSANI
LONGY & THE GOSPAL TRASH
BARON GOODLOVE & THE DEADFUL NOISE
TENSHEDS
BROKEN BONES MATILDA
COHESION
THE SEAGULLS
DAN DONNELLY & REV HAMMER
SAM RYAN & CONNOR WALSH
CONNOR THOMAS
MADDIE WHITTAKER
KEVIN HARDING & SHAUN BAXTER

THURSDAY

THURSDAY

REVERAND & MAKERS

THE WHIP
KING KONG COMPANY
BACK TO THE PLANET
SKACIETY
DON LETTS
JON MCLURE