Tickets available on 10/09/2017
Bearded Theory
Bearded Theory Line-Up

Pallet

Friday

SKUNK ANANSIE & SLAVES

THE ALARM

FEROCIOUS DOG

JAYA THE CAT

FLIGHT BRIGADE

Faerground Accidents

Beth McCarthy

Saturday

SEASICK STEVE

NEW MODEL ARMY

Alabama 3

AFRICAN HEAD CHARGE

Anti-Pasti

Skippinish

Josh Doyle

THE MOCKING JAYS

Sunday

MADNESS

VINTAGE TROUBLE

GLASVEGAS

SUGAR HILL GANG & FURIOUS FIVE

THE SELECTER

Nucleus Roots

GOLDBLADE

Smiling Ivy

THE WOODLAND

Friday

CAST

The Carnabys

TESS OF THE CIRCLE

SMILEY & THE UNDERCLASS

ROVING CROWS

Skaciety

Rags Rudi

SON PRIMO

Saturday

FOY VANCE

THE FALL

DEFEKTERS

Wille & the Bandits

MAIA

Blackballed

HOT SPROCKETS

Muddy Summers and the Dirty Field Whores

GREEN MAN RISING

REV HAMMER

Funke and the two tone Baby

Sunday

REVEREND & THE MAKERS

KISSMET

PRONGHORN

KATHRYN ROBERTS & SEAN LAKEMAN

GARY J ARMSTRONG

PLEASE Y SELF

Billy in the Lowground

Tarantism Acoustic

UKE Keef

MAGICAL SOUNDS

Friday

MEGADOG Soundsystem ft MC Teabag

CJ Bolland

Michael Dog

Banco De Gaia

DJ Evolution

Exquisite Corpse

DJ Templehead

Tetchi

Geezer / Jah Scoop

Big Unit

Rev P Dread

Back to the Planet

DRUM MACHINE

Saturday

System 7

Ed Tangent

GAUDI

YOUTH

Zetan Spore

Multiseed

Madhatters Soundsystem

Serial Killaz

Clumsy

Run Tingz Cru

La La and the Boo Yaa

Mr Organized / Lunatix [Ring the alarm]

DRUM MACHINE

Sunday

Transglobal Underground

Globular

Dub Trees FT Jah Wobble

Kukan Dub Lagan

3 Daft Monkeys

Indigo Herder

Ushti Baba

Indian Man Bhangra Special

DRUM MACHINE

MAUI WAUI

Friday

THE AFTER HOURS

PAPA SHANGO

MR TEA AND THE MINIONS

FAT N FURIOUS

FICK AS FIEVES

THE AFTER HOURS QUINTET

ORSE FIRE

DH LAWRENCE SKIFFLE SHOW

Maui Waui Disco

Saturday

CUT CAPERS

HEADSPACE

BLOODSHAKE CHORUS

BOMBA TITINKA

MOJOKINGS

DIRTY FOLKERS

RODNEY BRANIGAN

BOWEAVIL

BLACK THORN

Maui Waui Disco

Sunday

SEAS OF MIRTH

IMMIGRANT SWING

KARL PHILIPS & THE REJECTS

THE DOWNSETTERS

Solana

CULTURE DUB ORCHESTRA

DELTA BELTAS

Maui Waui Disco

CONVOY CABARET

Friday

CHINA SHOP BULL

THE REV SCHNEIDER & THE BAND OF ANGELS

Clusterf**k

CUBA LIBRE

ANDY T

PUBLIC ORDER ACT

CIRCUS INSANE

MARK KELLY / RUDEBOY

Saturday

SPORADICS

RATBAG

Lacertilia

SPANNER

Tarantism

REALITY ATTACK

CIRCUS INSANE

MARK KELLY / RUDEBOY

Sunday

Back to the Planet

ONE EYED GOD

Dogsh*te

OMEGA TRIBE

DUB THE EARTH

SKRAELINGS

Ukelele Subs

PASTOR DISASTER

Thursday

Dreadzone

Don Letts

3 Daft Monkeys

Tarantism

True Decievers

Hobo Jones & the Junk Yard Dogs

Gail

Freedom