Bearded Theory
Bearded Theory Line-Up

Pallet

Friday

BLOSSOMS

THE JESUS & MARY CHAIN

THE CORAL

SLEEPER

Radio Riddler

SHOW OF HANDS

THE SHIMMER BAND

October Drift

Saturday

ROBERT PLANT

SLEAFORD MODS

FUN LOVIN CRIMINALS

Idles

UK SUBS

RANDOM HAND

Tide Lines

Kerri Watt

Sunday

JIMMY CLIFF

Jake Bugg

DUBIOZA KOLEKTIV

Dub Pistols

CRAZYHEAD

THE RUMJACKS

EVERLY PREGNANT BROTHERS

Sheafs

THE WOODLAND

Friday

MILBURN

JESUS JONES

Pins

Rews

JERAMIAH FERRARI

BAR STOOL PREACHERS

PIZZATRAMP

THE BRANDY THIEVES

Myoke

Saturday

THERAPY?

WILL VARLEY

LUCY SPRAGGAN

3 Daft Monkeys

BLUE ROSE CODE

HOLY MOLY AND THE CRACKERS

JAKE & THE JELLYFISH

THE AUTUMN SAINTS

CARA MEANS FRIEND

Sunday

GENTLEMANS DUB CLUB

RUTS DC

ELIZA CARTHY & THE WAYWARD BAND

Life

The RPMs

Mick Artistiks Ego Trip

MILLIE MANDERS & THE SHUT UP

The Bar-Steward Sons of Val Doonican

Keefs Uke Jam

MAGICAL SOUNDS

Friday

Darren Emerson

ALTERN-8

DJ MICHAEL DOG

ROBERT LEINER

DJ EVOLUTION

ZUBZUB

REV DR D WAYNE LOVE

DISSIDENT NOIZE FACTORY

HANS DELBRUCK

DJ GINGE

Saturday

EAT STATIC

DIRTY SAFFI

ED TANGENT

DJ ANDY MASON

KEEPERS BREW

GREG ZOGG

ZION TRAIN

ED SOLO / MC DARRISON

DJ CLUMSY

BENNY PAGE

STIG OF THE DUB

Sunday

KAYA PROJECT

Mixmaster Morris / The Irresistible Force

ASTRALASIA

DJ MERV PEPLER

NODENS ICTUS

DJ FLO

THE MUSHROOM PROJECT

REV PHIL DREAD

TARANTISM

MAUI WAUI

Friday

Crinkle Cuts

Mama Jerk & the Lady Fingers

The Vagaband

The Last Great Dreamers

The High Points

Hot Tramp

Water For Dogs

Saturday

The Urban Voodoo Machine

Lounge Cat Ideals

Mik Artistik’s Ego Trip

Punch The Sky

The Wooden Men

Lit FM

Mista Beat

Shackleton Trio

Kirk McElhinney

Sunday

Jenova Collective

Rhino & the Ranters

Steamchicken

Klonk

Aartwork

Delta Belta Dance Band

Man The Life Boats

CONVOY CABARET

Friday

RDF

One Eyed God

Anthrax

51st State

The Blunders

Chris the Poet

Sweethearts

Cosmo

Trav Chav

Ukulele Subs

Saturday

My Bad Sister

Clusterf**k

Hagar the Womb

Circus insane

Dead Happy

DOGHOUSE

Monsterometer

NFA

Stonehenge Festival Campaign

Billy the Square

Flap sandwich

Sunday

P.A.I.N.

Sporadics

The Majestic

Mad Dog Collective

Punk Karaoke

Fobzy

Herbie Jack

THE SHOWCASE

Friday

None

Saturday

None

Sunday

None

Woodland Comedy

Friday

TOM WRIGGLESWORTH

WES ZAHARUK

SUSAN MURRAY

ROB MULLHOLLAND

SULLY OSULLIVAN

Saturday

SCOTT BENNETT

DOUG SEGAL

DUNCAN OAKLEY

SEAN PERCIVAL

BARRY DODD’S

Sunday

None

THURSDAY

Thursday

REVEREND & THE MAKERS

THE WHIP

KING KONG COMPANY

BACK TO THE PLANET

SKACIETY

DON LETTS

JON MCLURE